สื่อสารกับผู้จำหน่ายหรือไม่ ผู้จัดจำหน่าย
test Mr. test
ฉันสามารถทำอะไรให้คุณ
ติดต่อผู้จำหน่าย

Foclink Co., Ltd

ผลิตภัณฑ์

Home > ผลิตภัณฑ์ > ไฟเบอร์ Patch Cord > สายแพทช์ LC > LC PC/ UPC SX Fiber Optical Patch Cord

PRODUCT CATEGORIES

LC PC/ UPC SX Fiber Optical Patch Cord
LC PC/ UPC SX Fiber Optical Patch Cord
LC PC/ UPC SX Fiber Optical Patch Cord
LC PC/ UPC SX Fiber Optical Patch Cord

LC PC/ UPC SX Fiber Optical Patch Cord

ราคาต่อหน่วย: USD 0.75 / Piece/Pieces
ชนิดการชำระเงิน: L/C,T/T,D/P,Paypal,Money Gram,Western Union
Incoterm: FOB,CFR,CIF,FCA,CPT
สั่งขั้นต่ำ: 100 Piece/Pieces
เวลาจัดส่ง: 7 วัน

ข้อมูลพื้นฐาน

    หมายเลขรุ่น: FPC-LC-010

    การรับรอง: GS, เป็นไปตามมาตรฐาน, ISO, CE

    เงื่อนไข: ใหม่

    Wavelength: 1260-1650nm

    Dimension: 0.9 Mm 2.0 Mm 3.0mm

    Certification: CE ROHS FCC

    Insertion Loss: ≤0.3dB

    Quality Control: 100% Test Before Shipping

    Jacket: PVC/LSZH

    Color: Yellow Orange

    Cable Length: Customized

    Type: Lc Patch Cord

Additional Info

    บรรจุภัณฑ์: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    ผลผลิต: 5000pieces/day

    แบรนด์: Foclink

    การเดินทาง: Ocean,Land,Air

    สมุฏฐาน: shenzhen

    ความสามารถในการจัดหา: 5000pieces/day

    ใบรับรอง: ISO

    HS Code: 8544700000

    ท่าเรือ: Shenzhen,Guangzhou

คำอธิบายผลิตภัณฑ์

LC PC/ UPC SX Fiber Optical Patch Cord

Foclink supply LC Patch Cord, That can be LC UPC Fiber Optical Cable end LC PC Fiber Optical Patch Cord. It is compliant to Telcordia, EIA/TIA and IEC standards. LC Fiber Patch Cable are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. LC Fiber Patch Cord is also known as fiber optic jumper or Fiber Patch Cord. Fiber Patch Cord LC come with your choice of LC SX Fiber Patch Cord or duplex Fiber Patch Cord configuration . Foclink offers patchcord sc, lc lc patch cord, fc fc patch cord, st patch cable.

Lc Pc Fiber Optical Patch Cord

Feature

(1) inner: ceramic ferrule

(2) Telcordia`s GR-326-Core, IEC Standard

(3) Green Production, RoHS Standard
(4) Excellent Polished and 100% tested.
(5) High stability various environments

(6) Customize order available

Specifications

UPC SM

PC MM

APC SM

 Insertion Loss 

 ≤0.3dB 

≤0.3dB

≤0.3dB

 Return Loss 

 ≥50dB 

≥20dB

≥60dB

 Operating Temperature 

   –40 °C to +75 °C

 Durability 

  ≤0.1 dB typical change , 500 matings

 Available Wavelengths 

SM=1310 & 1550nm  ,  MM=850nm

Applications

Local Area Network (LAN)

Data communication network

Telecommunication optical transmission network

Optical access network(OAN)

Active device ftth box

Fiber optics data transmission(FODT)

Test Equipment

CATV

Detailed Images

Lc Sx Fiber Patch CordLc Upc Fiber Optical Cable





Our Company

Foclink Communications Co., Ltd. is a Hi-Tech enterprise having its own brand and specializing in R&D, manufacture and sales of fiber optical communications equipments. The main products of Foclink include Fiber Patch Cord, Fiber Connector , fiber optic adapter,fiber optic splitter, fiber optic quick connector, fiber optic connectors, fiber attenuators, ftth box etc, which are widely used in telecommunications, broadband, broadcast, CATV and network industry.


ประเภทผลิตภัณฑ์ : ไฟเบอร์ Patch Cord > สายแพทช์ LC

ส่งคำถาม

test

Mr. test

โทร:86--13879515955

Fax:

โทรศัพท์มือถือ:+8613879515955

อีเมล:simon@foclink.com

ที่อยู่:#3,D of Block,Baolong Industrial Park,Huawang Road,Dalang Street,Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong

เว็บไซต์โทรศัพท์มือถือ